DRC - Harsefeld - Late-Entry-Hallenturnier - 03.01.2009

1. Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M**

1.Svenja PeperRV Harsefeld u.U.Willy The Kid668.00
2.Sandra FrielingRV Aller-WeserLissabon 40647.00
3.Katalin GarrnRV Harsefeld u.U.Debbie 46630.00
4.Heike KemmerRFV Isernhagen e.V.Riedinger 2617.00
5.Mayke LiebregtsRV Allertal e.V.Favorit 176615.00
6.Ines ReyerRFV "An der Lühe"Continence613.00
7.Lara-Christin KlindworthRV Sittensen u.U.Le Beau S 2605.00
8.Chris BergmannRV Elmlohe-MarschkampDon Ami589.00
9.Manuel BammelRV Graf von SchmettowLightning545.00
10.Kassandra MohrRC Hagen-GrindenFerrari 109541.00

2. Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

1.Kathleen KellerRG Klosterhof MedingenSol 3682.00
2.Lara-Christin KlindworthRV Sittensen u.U.Le Beau S 2681.00
3.Ines KnetterRFV Bötenberg-WietzenCherie FRH678.00
4.Hartwig BurfeindRV SandbostelRivaner 2677.00
5.Hartwig BurfeindRV SandbostelCocon668.00
6.Sandra FrielingRV Aller-WeserLissabon 40665.00
7.Sandra FrielingRV Aller-WeserFine Fynn660.00
8.Katalin GarrnRV Harsefeld u.U.Debbie 46658.00
9.Ines KnetterRFV Bötenberg-WietzenRosella 36639.00

3. Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

1.Svenja PeperRV Harsefeld u.U.Carlo Calucchi836.00
2.Hartwig BurfeindRV SandbostelRivaner 2810.00
3.Tom BergRFV Holdorf e.V.Lamborghini808.00
4.Tom BergRFV Holdorf e.V.Robin 291806.00
5.Nadine HusenbethRC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V.Piccolino 19805.00
6.Hartwig BurfeindRV SandbostelCocon802.00
7.Heike KemmerRFV Isernhagen e.V.Actuado798.00
8.Juliane BrunkhorstRV Harsefeld u.U.Weltons Pumuckl796.00
9.Juliane BrunkhorstRV Harsefeld u.U.Flirt de Lully790.00
10.Luisa von AllwördenKehdinger RC e.V.William 224781.00
11.Ines KnetterRFV Bötenberg-WietzenCherie FRH780.00
12.Jörn KubelkeRV Aller-WeserDr. No772.00
12.Kathleen KellerRG Klosterhof MedingenSol 3772.00
14.Klaus HusenbethRC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V.Florida761.00
15.Hannes BaumgartRV Aller-WeserDreamer 30755.00
16.Daniela SudholzRFC Niedervieland e.V.Wanito754.00
17.Regine OhlroggeRFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.Fuchur H751.00
18.Clara BaunackRC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V.Best Before Midnight741.00
18.Theresa WahlerRG Klosterhof MedingenDanone 4741.00
20.Constanze SchefflerRC Helle e.V.Baronesse 149739.00
21.Ines KnetterRFV Bötenberg-WietzenRosella 36737.00
22.Burkhard Niemann-LaueRFV BrockhöfeRenoir 130734.00
23.Sandra FrielingRV Aller-WeserFine Fynn710.00
24.Chris BergmannRV Elmlohe-MarschkampWasco 60707.00

4. Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges

1.Svenja PeperRV Harsefeld u.U.Carlo Calucchi837.00
2.Hartwig BurfeindRV SandbostelRivaner 2819.00
3.Nadine HusenbethRC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V.Piccolino 19818.00
4.Tom BergRFV Holdorf e.V.Robin 291802.00
5.Juliane BrunkhorstRV Harsefeld u.U.Weltons Pumuckl799.00
5.Kathleen KellerRG Klosterhof MedingenSol 3799.00
7.Heike KemmerRFV Isernhagen e.V.Actuado791.00
8.Luisa von AllwördenKehdinger RC e.V.William 224762.00

5. Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** Grand Prix de Dressage

1.Heike KemmerRFV Isernhagen e.V.Quantico953.00
2.Janina SiemersRC Königshofer Heide Sittensen e.VWalkingstar930.00
3.Jan Andreas ViebrockRV Harsefeld u.U.Welfenprinz 64925.00
4.Kathleen KellerRG Klosterhof MedingenWonder FRH920.00
5.Ute BelitzRFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.RdespFürst Finley878.00
6.Anja RietbrockRV Sottrum u.U.e.V.Red Rossini876.00
7.Eva-Maria SpreheRSC Schemder Bergmark e.V.Rubinwein859.00
8.Jörgen RaskRFV Elmshorn u.U.e.V.Sonic816.00

Ergebnisübersicht

7.DRC - Buchholz - Late-Entry-Turnier - 12.11.2011
6.DRC - Sittensen - Late-Entry-Turnier - 16.01.2011
5.DRC - Buchholz - Vaensen- Late-Entry-Turnier - 06.11.2010
4.DRC - Harsefeld - Late-Entry-Turnier - 17.04.2010
3.DRC - Braunschweig - Late-Entry-Turnier - 13.02.2010
2.DRC - Braunschweig - Late-Entry-Turnier - 07.02.2009
1.DRC - Harsefeld - Late-Entry-Turnier - 03.01.2009